cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 31
 
La Résidence Solaire

FASCICULES

2000
ES Robert Feldhoff & Ernst Vlcek
2001
Odyssee eines Mutanten Ernst Vlcek
2002
Einsatz für Bully Arndt Ellmer
2003
Blockadegeschwader Rainer Castor
2004
Im Bann der NACHT Horst Hoffmann
2005
Gestrandet in der NACHT H.G. Francis
2006
Cugarittmos Gesichter Ernst Vlcek
2007
Die Schatztaucher Uwe Anton
2008
Blockade um Sol Arndt Ellmer
2009
Der V-Unspekteur H.G. Francis
2010
Morkheros Prophet H.G. Francis
2011
Das Fluut von Yuna Susan Schwartz
2012
Die Neue USO Rainer Castor
2013
Sternvogels Geheimnis Hans Kneifel
2014
Eine Bestie für Arkon Arndt Ellmer
2015
Mein Freund, der Tod Hubert Haensel
2016
Die Einsame der Zeit Andreas Findig
2017
Das kind und der Pflanzenvater Susan Schwartz
2018
Der Untergang der Krone Susan Schwartz
2019
Mundänen-Alarm Horst Hoffmann
2020
Die Licht-Gestalt Uwe Anton
2021
Monos'Enkel Arndt Ellmer
2022
Para-City H.G. Francis
2023
Der Para-Fürst H.G. Francis
2024
Intrigen in Mirkandol Arndt Ellmer
2025
Heiße Fracht für Arkon Horst Hoffmann
2026
Kodename Ark'Thektran Ernst Vlcek
2027
Schwanen-Gesang Uwe Anton
2028
Operation Stiller Reise Rainer Castor
2029
Ein Planet im Visier Hubert Haensel
2030
Radio Freies Ertrus Robert Feldhoff
2031
Die Sprinter von Ertrus Susan Schwartz
2032
Suche in der Dunkelwolke H.G. Francis
2033
Tod im Türkisozean Andreas Findig
2034
Runricks Welten Ernst Vlcek
2035
Exodus der Herzen Uwe Anton
2036
Geheimkonferenz der Blues Arndt Ellmer
2037
Der Gejagte von Santanz Arndt Ellmer
2038
Opeartion CV-Embinium Horst Hoffmann
2039
Traumzeit Rainer Castor
2040
Der Galaktische Mediziner Susan Schwartz
2041
Absolute Finsternis Hubert Haensel
2042
Chaos in Para-City H.G. Francis
2043
Rebellion der Mutanten H.G. Francis
2044
INSHARAM Uwe Anton
2045
Aufruhr in INSHARAM Horst Hoffmann
2046
Neun Stunden zur Ewigkeit Ernst Vlcek
2047
Finale für die NACHT Horst Hoffmann
2048
Insel des Friedens Rainer Castor
2049
Morkheros Galaxis Robert Feldhoff
2050
Seelenquell Uwe Anton
2051
Flucht aus Thantur-Lok Susan Schwartz
2052
Verkünder des Imperators Arndt Ellmer
2053
Der neue Tato Hubert Haensel
2054
Die Höhlen von Ertrus Arndt Ellmer
2055
13 gegen Arkon Andreas Findig
2056
Invasion der Legion H.G. Francis
2057
Keifan, der Druide Horst Hoffmann
2058
Im Land Dommrath Ernst Vlcek
2059
Die Astronautische Revolution Leo Lukas
2060
Geburt eines Helden Susan Schwartz
2061
Wächter des Portals Uwe Anton
2062
Portal-Installateure Rainer Castor
2063
Zikanders Körper Ernst Vlcek
2064
Krisenfall Khartago Arndt Ellmer
2065
Mission Hundertsonnenwelt Horst Hoffmann
2066
Der Thronfolger H.G. Francis
2067
Angriffsziel Terra Hubert Haensel
2068
Die Falle der Sambarkin H.G. Francis
2069
Die Ritter von Dommrath Uwe Anton
2070
In der Sternenkammer Uwe Anton
2071
Der siebte Ritter Susan Schwartz
2072
Der Pakt mit dem Teufel Arndt Ellmer
2073
Welt der Kralasenen Ernst Vlcek
2074
Neun Tage des Zitterns Hans Kneifel
2075
Die Shifting-Flotte Horst Hoffmann
2076
Der Sternenlotse H.G. Francis
2077
Die Dunkle Null Rainer Castor
2078
Die Pforte von ZENTAPHER Ernst Vlcek
2079
Die Genetiker von Ynkor Susan Schwartz
2080
Nach Karthagos Fall Arndt Ellmer
2081
Gruppe Sanfter Rebell Susan Schwartz
2082
Ein ganz normaler Held Horst Hoffmann
2083
Brennpunkt Para-City Arndt Ellmer
2084
Der Instinktkrieger H.G. Francis
2085
Kintradims Heim Ernst Vlcek
2086
Spur nach ZENTAPHER Uwe Anton
2087
Die Große Verheerung Uwe Anton
2088
Gen-Tod Michael Nagula
2089
Rebellen am Schemmenstern Rainer Castor
2090
Kampf um das Zentralplasma Uwe Anton
2091
Eine Spur von ES Horst Hoffmann
2092
Der Ausgestoßene Arndt Ellmer
2093
Requiem für einen Ewigen Ernst Vlcek
2094
Der Mutant und der Zwilling Susan Schwartz
2095
Nekrophoren Uwe Anton
2096
Kraschyns Ultimatum Arndt Ellmer
2097
Der Atem der Freiheit H.G. Francis
2098
Hinder dem Kristallschirm Rainer Castor
2099
Sekundärwaffe Geistertanz Hubert Haensel