cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 32
 
L´Empire de Tradom

FASCICULES

2100
Das Sternenfenster Robert Feldhoff
2101
Der Konquestor Andreas Findig
2102
Die Hand der Vorsehung Leo Lukas
2103
Der Kampf des Konquestors Horst Hoffmann
2104
Durch das Sternenfenster Uwe Anton
2105
Zuflucht auf Jankar Arndt Ellmer
2106
Der weiße Tod Horst Hoffmann
2107
Im Fabrikraumer H.G. Francis
2108
Samahos Erbe Susan Schwartz
2109
Tagebuch der SOL Susan Schwartz
2110
Der Gute Geist von Wassermal H.G. Ewers
2111
Die Malische Mole Arndt Ellmer
2112
Verschollen im Tradom Uwe Anton
2113
Gefangen in der Zitadelle Uwe Anton
2114
Mogtans Gedicht H.G. Francis
2115
Anguelas Auge Rainer Castor
2116
Sturm auf den Irrläufer Arndt Ellmer
2117
Der 5-D Planet Horst Hoffmann
2118
Quintatha Leo Lukas
2119
Der letzte Sturm Horst Hoffmann
2120
Assassine an Bord H.G. Francis
2121
Turm der Visionen Susan Schwartz
2122
Die Prinzenkrieger Ernst Vlcek
2123
Wahnzeit Ernst Vlcek
2124
In der Zwielichtzone Uwe Anton
2125
Der Dunkle Nert Hans Kneifel
2126
Signalkode Feuerblume Rainer Castor
2127
Kampf der Titanen Arndt Ellmer
2128
Der Plan der Mascantin H.G. Francis
2129
Der Gewährsmann Horst Hoffmann
2130
Der Wurm der Aarus Susan Schwartz
2131
Der Schwarmer Susan Schwartz
2132
Der Saltansprecher Claudia Kern
2133
Das Gericht der Prinzenkrieger Arndt Ellmer
2134
Vorstoß nach Vision Ernst Vlcek
2135
Der Zeitbrunnen Horst Hoffmann
2136
Die Trümmerscouts H.G. Francis
2137
Operation Mauser Leo Lukas
2138
Kampf um Gh'ipan Arndt Ellmer
2139
Die Eltanen Horst Hoffmann
2140
Der kindliche Herrscher Horst Hoffmann
2141
Der verlorene Wurm Susan Schwartz
2142
Im Reich der Aarus Rainer Castor & Uwe Anton
2143
Gegen die Fensterstation Rainer Castor & Uwe Anton
2144
Vor der Konjunktion H.G. Francis
2145
Gestrandet auf Vision Arndt Ellmer
2146
Die Pangalaktischen Statistiker Arndt Ellmer
2147
Die große Konjunction Robert Feldhoff
2148
Galatische Feuerprobe Susan Schwartz
2149
Paradimjäger Robert Feldhoff
2150
Festung der Inquisition Uwe Anton
2151
Zentrum der Inquisition Hubert Haensel
2152
Der Markt der Ito Horst Hoffmann
2153
Die Tributschmiede H.G. Francis
2154
Großer als das Leben Michael Nagula
2155
Zebucks Hort Arndt Ellmer
2156
Stimme des Propheten Susan Schwartz
2157
Die Wurmreiter Susan Schwartz
2158
Das blaue Schiff Horst Hoffmann
2159
Raumschiff LEUCHTKRAFT Robert Feldhoff
2160
Terror auf Luna Uwe Anton
2161
Fünf Stunden Hölle Hubert Haensel
2162
Hypersturm Rainer Castor
2163
Die Media-Ritter H.G. Francis
2164
Kinder der Sterne Susan Schwartz
2165
Rückkehr in den Mahlstrom Arndt Ellmer
2166
Durch den Zeitbrunnen Hubert Haensel
2167
Für Helioten unsichtbar Horst Hoffmann
2168
Der Sarkan-Kämpfer Michael Nagula
2169
Das Lichtvolk Leo Lukas
2170
Das Reich der Güte Leo Lukas
2171
Inquisition der Vernunft H.G. Francis
2172
Projekt Finsternis Susan Schwartz
2173
Der Ultramagnet Uwe Anton
2174
Anguelas letzter Tag Robert Feldhoff
2175
Zeitsprung rückwarts Horst Hoffmann
2176
Thoregons Kinder Susan Schwartz
2177
Das Zirkular Susan Schwartz
2178
Zentrale des Zirkulars Arndt Ellmer
2179
Akreols Welt Michael Nagula
2180
Objekt Armaire Rainer Castor
2181
Die Liebenden der Zeit Hubert Haensel
2182
Der THOREGON-Plan Hubert Haensel
2183
Mit den Augen der Cishaba Ernst Vlcek
2184
Orakel in Gefahr Arndt Ellmer
2185
Souverän der Vernunft Uwe Anton
2186
Der neue Souverän Uwe Anton
2187
Die schwebenden Städte Horst Hoffmann
2188
Gekapert Leo Lukas
2189
Geheimnis der Kattixu H.G. Francis
2190
Metanu-Station Horst Hoffmann
2191
Alles für die Ewigkeit Michael Nagula
2192
Wider den Seelenvampir Claudia Kern
2193
Rettungsplan Stimulation Rainer Castor
2194
Der vierte Inquisitor Leo Lukas
2195
VAIA erwacht Uwe Anton
2196
METANU-Nabelplatz Michael Nagula
2197
Der Jahrmillionplan Arndt Ellmer
2198
Plan des Kosmokraten Uwe Anton
2199
Düstere Zukunft Uwe Anton