cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 18
 
Chronofossiles et vironautes

FASCICULES

1200
Ordoban Kurt Mahr
1201
Kosmisches Mosaik Detlev G. Winter
1202
Sturz durch die Zeit H.G. Francis
1203
Die Zeitganger H.G. Francis
1204
Der erste Impuls H.G. Ewers
1205
Kundschafter der Kosmokraten Thomas Ziegler
1206
Flucht ins Labyrinth Clark Darlton
1207
Im Bann des Kraken Arndt Ellmer
1208
In den Katakomben von Starsen Kurt Mahr
1209
Die Grauen Lords Kurt Mahr
1210
Unterwegs nach Magellan Arndt Ellmer
1211
Der gute Geist von Magellan Thomas Ziegler
1212
Die großte Show des Universums H.G. Francis
1213
Der Superkämpfer H.G. Ewers
1214
Ein Raumriese erwacht H.G. Ewers
1215
Der Ruf des Stahlherrn Ernst Vlcek
1216
Drei Ritter der Tiefe Ernst Vlcek
1217
Abenteuer im Grauland Peter Terrid
1218
Der Haluter Sokrates H.G. Francis
1219
Der blockierte Mutant H.G. Francis
1220
Im mentalen Netz H.G. Ewers
1221
Der Oxtorner und der Admiral H.G. Ewers
1222
Das Chronofossil Arndt Ellmer
1223
Ordobans Erbe Detlev G. Winter
1224
Rückkehr in den Frostrubin Thomas Ziegler
1225
Bastion im Grauland Kurt Mahr
1226
Der Kampf um Schatzen Kurt Mahr
1227
Lord Mhuthans Stunde Arndt Ellmer
1228
Clio,die Spielzeugmacherin H.G. Francis
1229
Psionisches Roulette Ernst Vlcek
1230
Psychofrost Thomas Ziegler
1231
Unternehmen Thermoschild Thomas Ziegler
1232
Anschlag auf Gatas Kurt Mahr
1233
Rückkehr in die Minuswelt Kurt Mahr
1234
Piratensender Acheron Ernst Vlcek
1235
Blitz uber Eden Clark Darlton
1236
Im Reich der Jaschemen H.G. Ewers
1237
Rebellion der Kyberneten H.G. Ewers
1238
Zentrum des Kyberlands Arndt Ellmer
1239
Der Einsame der Tiefe Arndt Ellmer
1240
Kampf um das Technotorium Peter Griese
1241
Der Smiler und die Sphinx Ernst Vlcek
1242
TSUNAMIS im Einsatz Peter Griese
1243
Die Maschinen des Dekalogs Peter Griese
1244
Traumwelt Terra Kurt Mahr
1245
Der bose Geist von Terra Kurt Mahr
1246
Die Macht des Traumers Thomas Ziegler
1247
Aufbruch zum Vagenda H.G. Francis
1248
Das Glaslabyrinth H.G. Ewers
1249
Auf dem Weg zum Licht H.G. Ewers
1250
Die Raum-Zeit-Ingenieure Thomas Ziegler
1251
Stalker Ernst Vlcek
1252
Start der Vironauten Ernst Vlcek
1253
Aufbruch nach Erendyra Kurt Mahr
1254
Welt ohne Hoffnung Kurt Mahr
1255
Unternehmen Quarantaneschirm Arndt Ellmer
1256
Die Faust des Kriegers Peter Griese
1257
Die letzte Schlacht H.G. Francis
1258
Sternenfieber H.G. Ewers
1259
Der Weg nach Eden H.G. Ewers
1260
Das letzte Chronofossil Marianne Sydow
1261
Devolution Ernst Vlcek
1262
Schule der Helden Ernst Vlcek
1263
Die Freibeuter von Erendyra Peter Griese
1264
Der Flug der LOVELY BOSCYK Arndt Ellmer
1265
Die heilende Göttin H.G. Francis
1266
Der Tross des Kriegers Kurt Mahr
1267
Flucht aus Elysium Kurt Mahr
1268
Die Tiermeister von Nagath Peter Griese
1269
Ein Auftrag für die SOL Detlev G. Winter
1270
Der Rettungsplan Arndt Ellmer
1271
Finale in der Tiefe Kurt Mahr
1272
Revolte der Ritter Kurt Mahr
1273
Upanishad H.G. Ewers
1274
Die Paratau-Diebe H.G. Francis
1275
Die Gorim-Station Peter Griese
1276
Kodexfieber Arndt Ellmer
1277
Nachricht aus Gruelfin H.G. Ewers
1278
Der Elfahder Kurt Mahr
1279
Insel der Sternensohne H.G. Francis
1280
Meister der Intrige Ernst Vlcek
1281
Teleport Arndt Ellmer
1282
Sprung zum Dreiecksnebel H.G. Ewers
1283
Der Kartanin-Konflikt H.G. Ewers
1284
Am Pass der Icana Kurt Mahr
1285
Das Spiel des Lebens Kurt Mahr
1286
Comanzataras Traume Peter Griese
1287
In der Kalmenzone von Siom Peter Griese
1288
Das Barbarentor H.G. Francis
1289
Sterntagebuch Ernst Vlcek
1290
Stalker gegen Stalker Arndt Ellmer
1291
Die Verblendeten H.G. Ewers
1292
Das Versteck der Kartanin Marianne Sydow
1293
Desothos Geschenk H.G. Francis
1294
Die Botschaft des Elfahders Arndt Ellmer
1295
Der neue Sotho Kurt Mahr
1296
Intrigen zwischen den Sternen Peter Griese
1297
Zweikampf der Sothos H.G. Ewers
1298
Der Gorim von Aquamarin Kurt Mahr
1299
Im Garten der ESTARTU Ernst Vlcek