cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 17
 
L´Armada Infinie

FASCICULES

1100
Der Frostrubin William Voltz
1101
Erkündung gegen Unbekannt K.H. Scheer
1102
Der letzte Mirvaner Clark Darlton
1103
Außenseiter der Armada Detlev G. Winter
1104
Meuterei im All H.G. Ewers
1105
Das Siegelschiff H.G. Ewers
1106
Die Trümmerreiter Kurt Mahr
1107
Jenseits der todlichen Grenze Kurt Mahr
1108
Sturz aus dem Frostrubin William Voltz
1109
Die Stunde der Krieger Marianne Sydow
1110
Operatoren für Kruste Magno Ernst Vlcek
1111
Die Macht der Elf Horst Hoffmann
1112
Der Silberne H.G. Francis
1113
Die Station des Silbernen H.G. Francis
1114
Der Flucht der Kosmokratin Kurt Mahr
1115
Bote des Unsterblichen Clark Darlton
1116
Projekt Zweiterde H.G. Ewers
1117
Das Gedankenmonster H.G. Ewers
1118
Der Admiral und der Silberne K.H. Scheer
1119
Gestrandet unter blauer Sonne Hans Kneifel
1120
Geschäfte mit dem Tod William Voltz
1121
Der Sonnenhammer Kurt Mahr
1122
Raubzug der Armadaschmiede Kurt Mahr
1123
Brutstätte der Synchroniten Ernst Vlcek
1124
Das Armadafloß Thomas Ziegler
1125
Einsatzkommando Synchrodrom H.G. Francis
1126
Der Psi-Trust H.G. Ewers
1127
Die ewigen Diener Marianne Sydow
1128
Weltraumtitanen Kurt Mahr
1129
Der befehlende Kode Kurt Mahr
1130
Aufstand im Vier-Sonnen-Reich Thomas Ziegler
1131
Planet der Deportierten Thomas Ziegler
1132
Die Toten und der Wächter H.G. Ewers
1133
Duell in der Notzone H.G. Ewers
1134
Im Innern einer Sonne Detlev G. Winter
1135
Begegnung am Todesauge Clark Darlton
1136
Die letzten Maahks William Voltz
1137
Einer gegen Terra Kurt Mahr
1138
Triumph der Psioniker Kurt Mahr
1139
Unheimliches Erwachen Ernst Vlcek
1140
Der Eindringling Marianne Sydow
1141
Die Zeit bleibt Sieger William Voltz
1142
Sammelpunkt Vier-Sonnen-Reich H.G. Ewers
1143
Die Goon-Hölle H.G. Francis
1144
Operation Hornissenschwärm H.G. Francis
1145
Der unsichtbare Bote H.G. Ewers
1146
Angriff der Barbaren Detlev G. Winter
1147
Die Spur zu Ordoban Detlev G. Winter
1148
Die schwarze Pyramide Kurt Mahr
1149
Im Bann des Zweisterns Marianne Sydow
1150
Die große Vision Kurt Mahr
1151
Das Babel-Syndrom H.G. Ewers
1152
Gespensterwelt Ernst Vlcek
1153
Hölle auf Erden H.G. Ewers
1154
Flucht aus dem grauen Korridor Clark Darlton
1155
Der Erwecker Arndt Ellmer
1156
Der Armadaprinz H.G. Francis
1157
Rebellen der Armada H.G. Francis
1158
Der Schiffbruchige Marianne Sydow
1159
Seth-Apophis Kurt Mahr
1160
Aitheran ruft Kurt Mahr
1161
Totentanz in M 82 Kurt Mahr
1162
Kampf um Terra H.G. Ewers
1163
Invasion der Fairy Queens Thomas Ziegler
1164
Vishna-Fieber Arndt Ellmer
1165
Einsteins Tränen William Voltz
1166
Weltraum in Flammen Detlev G. Winter
1167
Bettler des Vakkums Marianne Sydow
1168
Marionetten der Silbernen H.G. Ewers
1169
Pforte des Loolandre Kurt Mahr
1170
Abgrund unter schwarzer Sonne Kurt Mahr
1171
Der Todesimpuls Clark Darlton
1172
Triumph der Kosmokratin Arndt Ellmer
1173
Computerwelten Detlev G. Winter
1174
Duell der Kosmokraten Ernst Vlcek
1175
Zeitbeben H.G. Ewers
1176
Die Nichtwelt H.G. Ewers
1177
Der Junge von Case Mountain Kurt Mahr
1178
Die vierte Weisheit Kurt Mahr
1179
Vorhof des Loolandre H.G. Francis
1180
Das Clansgericht H.G. Francis
1181
Die Clansmutter Marianne Sydow
1182
Das Element der Kalte Arndt Ellmer
1183
Zwischen Licht und Finsternis Detlev G. Winter
1184
Der Weg der Flamme Thomas Ziegler
1185
Feind der Kosmokraten Thomas Ziegler
1186
Dekalog der Elemente Ernst Vlcek
1187
Zielgebiet Armadaherz H.G. Ewers
1188
Die Loolandre-Patrouille H.G. Ewers
1189
Alaska Saedelaere Marianne Sydow
1190
Die stählerne Spinne Kurt Mahr
1191
Im Schattenreich der Yo Kurt Mahr
1192
Angriff auf die Hundertsonnenwelt Arndt Ellmer
1193
Gestern ist Heute Detlev G. Winter
1194
Hundertsonnendämmerung Ernst Vlcek
1195
Krisenherd Andro-Beta H.G. Francis
1196
Die Waffenhandler von Mrill H.G. Francis
1197
Der Psi-Schlag H.G. Ewers
1198
Traumwelt H.G. Ewers
1199
Der Prinz und der Bucklige Kurt Mahr